Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

emperifollarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of emperifollarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me emperifollo
I do
te emperifollas
you do
se emperifolla
he/she/it does
nos emperifollamos
we do
os emperifolláis
you all do
se emperifollan
they do
Present perfect tense
he emperifollado
I have done
has emperifollado
you have done
ha emperifollado
he/she/it has done
hemos emperifollado
we have done
habéis emperifollado
you all have done
han emperifollado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me emperifollé
I did
te emperifollaste
you did
se emperifolló
he/she/it did
nos emperifollamos
we did
os emperifollasteis
you all did
se emperifollaron
they did
Future tense
me emperifollaré
I will do
te emperifollarás
you will do
se emperifollará
he/she/it will do
nos emperifollaremos
we will do
os emperifollaréis
you all will do
se emperifollarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me emperifollaría
I would do
te emperifollarías
you would do
se emperifollaría
he/she/it would do
nos emperifollaríamos
we would do
os emperifollaríais
you all would do
se emperifollarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me emperifollaba
I used to do
te emperifollabas
you used to do
se emperifollaba
he/she/it used to do
nos emperifollábamos
we used to do
os emperifollabais
you all used to do
se emperifollaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había emperifollado
I had done
habías emperifollado
you had done
había emperifollado
he/she/it had done
habíamos emperifollado
we had done
habíais emperifollado
you all had done
habían emperifollado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré emperifollado
I will have done
habrás emperifollado
you will have done
habrá emperifollado
he/she/it will have done
habremos emperifollado
we will have done
habréis emperifollado
you all will have done
habrán emperifollado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me emperifolle
(if/so that) I do
te emperifolles
(if/so that) you do
se emperifolle
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos emperifollemos
(if/so that) we do
os emperifolléis
(if/so that) you all do
se emperifollen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya emperifollado
I have done
hayas emperifollado
you have done
haya emperifollado
he/she/it has done
hayamos emperifollado
we have done
hayáis emperifollado
you all have done
hayan emperifollado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me emperifollara
(if/so that) I have done
te emperifollaras
(if/so that) you have done
se emperifollara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos emperifolláramos
(if/so that) we have done
os emperifollarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se emperifollaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me emperifollase
(if/so that) I have done
te emperifollases
(if/so that) you have done
se emperifollase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos emperifollásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os emperifollaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se emperifollasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera emperifollado
I had done
hubieras emperifollado
you had done
hubiera emperifollado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos emperifollado
we had done
hubierais emperifollado
you all had done
hubieran emperifollado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese emperifollado
I had done
hubieses emperifollado
you had done
hubiese emperifollado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos emperifollado
we had done
hubieseis emperifollado
you all had done
hubiesen emperifollado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me emperifollare
(if/so that) I will have done
te emperifollares
(if/so that) you will have done
se emperifollare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos emperifolláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os emperifollareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se emperifollaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere emperifollado
I will have done
hubieres emperifollado
you will have done
hubiere emperifollado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos emperifollado
we will have done
hubiereis emperifollado
you all will have done
hubieren emperifollado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
emperifóllate
do!
emperifóllese
do!
emperifollémonos
let's do!
emperifollaos
do!
emperifóllense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te emperifolles
do not do!
no se emperifolle
let him/her/it do!
no nos emperifollemos
let us not do!
no os emperifolléis
do not do!
no se emperifollen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION