Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

empapuciar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of empapuciar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
empapucio
I do
empapucias
you do
empapucia
he/she/it does
empapuciamos
we do
empapuciáis
you all do
empapucian
they do
Present perfect tense
he empapuciado
I have done
has empapuciado
you have done
ha empapuciado
he/she/it has done
hemos empapuciado
we have done
habéis empapuciado
you all have done
han empapuciado
they have done
Past preterite tense
empapucié
I did
empapuciaste
you did
empapució
he/she/it did
empapuciamos
we did
empapuciasteis
you all did
empapuciaron
they did
Future tense
empapuciaré
I will do
empapuciarás
you will do
empapuciará
he/she/it will do
empapuciaremos
we will do
empapuciaréis
you all will do
empapuciarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
empapuciaría
I would do
empapuciarías
you would do
empapuciaría
he/she/it would do
empapuciaríamos
we would do
empapuciaríais
you all would do
empapuciarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
empapuciaba
I used to do
empapuciabas
you used to do
empapuciaba
he/she/it used to do
empapuciábamos
we used to do
empapuciabais
you all used to do
empapuciaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había empapuciado
I had done
habías empapuciado
you had done
había empapuciado
he/she/it had done
habíamos empapuciado
we had done
habíais empapuciado
you all had done
habían empapuciado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré empapuciado
I will have done
habrás empapuciado
you will have done
habrá empapuciado
he/she/it will have done
habremos empapuciado
we will have done
habréis empapuciado
you all will have done
habrán empapuciado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
empapucie
(if/so that) I do
empapucies
(if/so that) you do
empapucie
(if/so that) he/she/it do
empapuciemos
(if/so that) we do
empapuciéis
(if/so that) you all do
empapucien
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya empapuciado
I have done
hayas empapuciado
you have done
haya empapuciado
he/she/it has done
hayamos empapuciado
we have done
hayáis empapuciado
you all have done
hayan empapuciado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
empapuciara
(if/so that) I have done
empapuciaras
(if/so that) you have done
empapuciara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
empapuciáramos
(if/so that) we have done
empapuciarais
(if/so that) you all have done
empapuciaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
empapuciase
(if/so that) I have done
empapuciases
(if/so that) you have done
empapuciase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
empapuciásemos
(if/so that) we have done
empapuciaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
empapuciasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera empapuciado
I had done
hubieras empapuciado
you had done
hubiera empapuciado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos empapuciado
we had done
hubierais empapuciado
you all had done
hubieran empapuciado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese empapuciado
I had done
hubieses empapuciado
you had done
hubiese empapuciado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos empapuciado
we had done
hubieseis empapuciado
you all had done
hubiesen empapuciado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
empapuciare
(if/so that) I will have done
empapuciares
(if/so that) you will have done
empapuciare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
empapuciáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
empapuciareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
empapuciaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere empapuciado
I will have done
hubieres empapuciado
you will have done
hubiere empapuciado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos empapuciado
we will have done
hubiereis empapuciado
you all will have done
hubieren empapuciado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
empapucia
do!
empapucie
do!
empapuciemos
let's do!
empapuciad
do!
empapucien
do!
Imperative negative mood
no empapucies
do not do!
no empapucie
let him/her/it do!
no empapuciemos
let us not do!
no empapuciéis
do not do!
no empapucien
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION