Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

emberrenchinarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of emberrenchinarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me emberrenchino
I do
te emberrenchinas
you do
se emberrenchina
he/she/it does
nos emberrenchinamos
we do
os emberrenchináis
you all do
se emberrenchinan
they do
Present perfect tense
he emberrenchinado
I have done
has emberrenchinado
you have done
ha emberrenchinado
he/she/it has done
hemos emberrenchinado
we have done
habéis emberrenchinado
you all have done
han emberrenchinado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me emberrenchiné
I did
te emberrenchinaste
you did
se emberrenchinó
he/she/it did
nos emberrenchinamos
we did
os emberrenchinasteis
you all did
se emberrenchinaron
they did
Future tense
me emberrenchinaré
I will do
te emberrenchinarás
you will do
se emberrenchinará
he/she/it will do
nos emberrenchinaremos
we will do
os emberrenchinaréis
you all will do
se emberrenchinarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me emberrenchinaría
I would do
te emberrenchinarías
you would do
se emberrenchinaría
he/she/it would do
nos emberrenchinaríamos
we would do
os emberrenchinaríais
you all would do
se emberrenchinarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me emberrenchinaba
I used to do
te emberrenchinabas
you used to do
se emberrenchinaba
he/she/it used to do
nos emberrenchinábamos
we used to do
os emberrenchinabais
you all used to do
se emberrenchinaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había emberrenchinado
I had done
habías emberrenchinado
you had done
había emberrenchinado
he/she/it had done
habíamos emberrenchinado
we had done
habíais emberrenchinado
you all had done
habían emberrenchinado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré emberrenchinado
I will have done
habrás emberrenchinado
you will have done
habrá emberrenchinado
he/she/it will have done
habremos emberrenchinado
we will have done
habréis emberrenchinado
you all will have done
habrán emberrenchinado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me emberrenchine
(if/so that) I do
te emberrenchines
(if/so that) you do
se emberrenchine
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos emberrenchinemos
(if/so that) we do
os emberrenchinéis
(if/so that) you all do
se emberrenchinen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya emberrenchinado
I have done
hayas emberrenchinado
you have done
haya emberrenchinado
he/she/it has done
hayamos emberrenchinado
we have done
hayáis emberrenchinado
you all have done
hayan emberrenchinado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me emberrenchinara
(if/so that) I have done
te emberrenchinaras
(if/so that) you have done
se emberrenchinara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos emberrenchináramos
(if/so that) we have done
os emberrenchinarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se emberrenchinaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me emberrenchinase
(if/so that) I have done
te emberrenchinases
(if/so that) you have done
se emberrenchinase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos emberrenchinásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os emberrenchinaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se emberrenchinasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera emberrenchinado
I had done
hubieras emberrenchinado
you had done
hubiera emberrenchinado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos emberrenchinado
we had done
hubierais emberrenchinado
you all had done
hubieran emberrenchinado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese emberrenchinado
I had done
hubieses emberrenchinado
you had done
hubiese emberrenchinado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos emberrenchinado
we had done
hubieseis emberrenchinado
you all had done
hubiesen emberrenchinado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me emberrenchinare
(if/so that) I will have done
te emberrenchinares
(if/so that) you will have done
se emberrenchinare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos emberrenchináremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os emberrenchinareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se emberrenchinaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere emberrenchinado
I will have done
hubieres emberrenchinado
you will have done
hubiere emberrenchinado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos emberrenchinado
we will have done
hubiereis emberrenchinado
you all will have done
hubieren emberrenchinado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
emberrenchínate
do!
emberrenchínese
do!
emberrenchinémonos
let's do!
emberrenchinaos
do!
emberrenchínense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te emberrenchines
do not do!
no se emberrenchine
let him/her/it do!
no nos emberrenchinemos
let us not do!
no os emberrenchinéis
do not do!
no se emberrenchinen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION