Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

diafanizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of diafanizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
diafanizo
I do
diafanizas
you do
diafaniza
he/she/it does
diafanizamos
we do
diafanizáis
you all do
diafanizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he diafanizado
I have done
has diafanizado
you have done
ha diafanizado
he/she/it has done
hemos diafanizado
we have done
habéis diafanizado
you all have done
han diafanizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
diafanicé
I did
diafanizaste
you did
diafanizó
he/she/it did
diafanizamos
we did
diafanizasteis
you all did
diafanizaron
they did
Future tense
diafanizaré
I will do
diafanizarás
you will do
diafanizará
he/she/it will do
diafanizaremos
we will do
diafanizaréis
you all will do
diafanizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
diafanizaría
I would do
diafanizarías
you would do
diafanizaría
he/she/it would do
diafanizaríamos
we would do
diafanizaríais
you all would do
diafanizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
diafanizaba
I used to do
diafanizabas
you used to do
diafanizaba
he/she/it used to do
diafanizábamos
we used to do
diafanizabais
you all used to do
diafanizaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había diafanizado
I had done
habías diafanizado
you had done
había diafanizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos diafanizado
we had done
habíais diafanizado
you all had done
habían diafanizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré diafanizado
I will have done
habrás diafanizado
you will have done
habrá diafanizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos diafanizado
we will have done
habréis diafanizado
you all will have done
habrán diafanizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
diafanice
(if/so that) I do
diafanices
(if/so that) you do
diafanice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
diafanicemos
(if/so that) we do
diafanicéis
(if/so that) you all do
diafanicen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya diafanizado
I have done
hayas diafanizado
you have done
haya diafanizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos diafanizado
we have done
hayáis diafanizado
you all have done
hayan diafanizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
diafanizara
(if/so that) I have done
diafanizaras
(if/so that) you have done
diafanizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
diafanizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
diafanizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
diafanizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
diafanizase
(if/so that) I have done
diafanizases
(if/so that) you have done
diafanizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
diafanizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
diafanizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
diafanizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera diafanizado
I had done
hubieras diafanizado
you had done
hubiera diafanizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos diafanizado
we had done
hubierais diafanizado
you all had done
hubieran diafanizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese diafanizado
I had done
hubieses diafanizado
you had done
hubiese diafanizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos diafanizado
we had done
hubieseis diafanizado
you all had done
hubiesen diafanizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
diafanizare
(if/so that) I will have done
diafanizares
(if/so that) you will have done
diafanizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
diafanizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
diafanizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
diafanizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere diafanizado
I will have done
hubieres diafanizado
you will have done
hubiere diafanizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos diafanizado
we will have done
hubiereis diafanizado
you all will have done
hubieren diafanizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
diafaniza
do!
diafanice
do!
diafanicemos
let's do!
diafanizad
do!
diafanicen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no diafanices
do not do!
no diafanice
let him/her/it do!
no diafanicemos
let us not do!
no diafanicéis
do not do!
no diafanicen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION