Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

desmambicharse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of desmambicharse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me desmambicho
I do
te desmambichas
you do
se desmambicha
he/she/it does
nos desmambichamos
we do
os desmambicháis
you all do
se desmambichan
they do
Present perfect tense
he desmambichado
I have done
has desmambichado
you have done
ha desmambichado
he/she/it has done
hemos desmambichado
we have done
habéis desmambichado
you all have done
han desmambichado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me desmambiché
I did
te desmambichaste
you did
se desmambichó
he/she/it did
nos desmambichamos
we did
os desmambichasteis
you all did
se desmambicharon
they did
Future tense
me desmambicharé
I will do
te desmambicharás
you will do
se desmambichará
he/she/it will do
nos desmambicharemos
we will do
os desmambicharéis
you all will do
se desmambicharán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me desmambicharía
I would do
te desmambicharías
you would do
se desmambicharía
he/she/it would do
nos desmambicharíamos
we would do
os desmambicharíais
you all would do
se desmambicharían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me desmambichaba
I used to do
te desmambichabas
you used to do
se desmambichaba
he/she/it used to do
nos desmambichábamos
we used to do
os desmambichabais
you all used to do
se desmambichaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había desmambichado
I had done
habías desmambichado
you had done
había desmambichado
he/she/it had done
habíamos desmambichado
we had done
habíais desmambichado
you all had done
habían desmambichado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré desmambichado
I will have done
habrás desmambichado
you will have done
habrá desmambichado
he/she/it will have done
habremos desmambichado
we will have done
habréis desmambichado
you all will have done
habrán desmambichado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me desmambiche
(if/so that) I do
te desmambiches
(if/so that) you do
se desmambiche
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos desmambichemos
(if/so that) we do
os desmambichéis
(if/so that) you all do
se desmambichen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya desmambichado
I have done
hayas desmambichado
you have done
haya desmambichado
he/she/it has done
hayamos desmambichado
we have done
hayáis desmambichado
you all have done
hayan desmambichado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me desmambichara
(if/so that) I have done
te desmambicharas
(if/so that) you have done
se desmambichara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desmambicháramos
(if/so that) we have done
os desmambicharais
(if/so that) you all have done
se desmambicharan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me desmambichase
(if/so that) I have done
te desmambichases
(if/so that) you have done
se desmambichase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desmambichásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os desmambichaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se desmambichasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera desmambichado
I had done
hubieras desmambichado
you had done
hubiera desmambichado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos desmambichado
we had done
hubierais desmambichado
you all had done
hubieran desmambichado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese desmambichado
I had done
hubieses desmambichado
you had done
hubiese desmambichado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos desmambichado
we had done
hubieseis desmambichado
you all had done
hubiesen desmambichado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me desmambichare
(if/so that) I will have done
te desmambichares
(if/so that) you will have done
se desmambichare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos desmambicháremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os desmambichareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se desmambicharen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere desmambichado
I will have done
hubieres desmambichado
you will have done
hubiere desmambichado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos desmambichado
we will have done
hubiereis desmambichado
you all will have done
hubieren desmambichado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
desmambíchate
do!
desmambíchese
do!
desmambichémonos
let's do!
desmambichaos
do!
desmambíchense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te desmambiches
do not do!
no se desmambiche
let him/her/it do!
no nos desmambichemos
let us not do!
no os desmambichéis
do not do!
no se desmambichen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION