Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

desinficionarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of desinficionarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me desinficiono
I do
te desinficionas
you do
se desinficiona
he/she/it does
nos desinficionamos
we do
os desinficionáis
you all do
se desinficionan
they do
Present perfect tense
he desinficionado
I have done
has desinficionado
you have done
ha desinficionado
he/she/it has done
hemos desinficionado
we have done
habéis desinficionado
you all have done
han desinficionado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me desinficioné
I did
te desinficionaste
you did
se desinficionó
he/she/it did
nos desinficionamos
we did
os desinficionasteis
you all did
se desinficionaron
they did
Future tense
me desinficionaré
I will do
te desinficionarás
you will do
se desinficionará
he/she/it will do
nos desinficionaremos
we will do
os desinficionaréis
you all will do
se desinficionarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me desinficionaría
I would do
te desinficionarías
you would do
se desinficionaría
he/she/it would do
nos desinficionaríamos
we would do
os desinficionaríais
you all would do
se desinficionarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me desinficionaba
I used to do
te desinficionabas
you used to do
se desinficionaba
he/she/it used to do
nos desinficionábamos
we used to do
os desinficionabais
you all used to do
se desinficionaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había desinficionado
I had done
habías desinficionado
you had done
había desinficionado
he/she/it had done
habíamos desinficionado
we had done
habíais desinficionado
you all had done
habían desinficionado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré desinficionado
I will have done
habrás desinficionado
you will have done
habrá desinficionado
he/she/it will have done
habremos desinficionado
we will have done
habréis desinficionado
you all will have done
habrán desinficionado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me desinficione
(if/so that) I do
te desinficiones
(if/so that) you do
se desinficione
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos desinficionemos
(if/so that) we do
os desinficionéis
(if/so that) you all do
se desinficionen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya desinficionado
I have done
hayas desinficionado
you have done
haya desinficionado
he/she/it has done
hayamos desinficionado
we have done
hayáis desinficionado
you all have done
hayan desinficionado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me desinficionara
(if/so that) I have done
te desinficionaras
(if/so that) you have done
se desinficionara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desinficionáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os desinficionarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se desinficionaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me desinficionase
(if/so that) I have done
te desinficionases
(if/so that) you have done
se desinficionase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desinficionásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os desinficionaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se desinficionasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera desinficionado
I had done
hubieras desinficionado
you had done
hubiera desinficionado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos desinficionado
we had done
hubierais desinficionado
you all had done
hubieran desinficionado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese desinficionado
I had done
hubieses desinficionado
you had done
hubiese desinficionado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos desinficionado
we had done
hubieseis desinficionado
you all had done
hubiesen desinficionado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me desinficionare
(if/so that) I will have done
te desinficionares
(if/so that) you will have done
se desinficionare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos desinficionáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os desinficionareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se desinficionaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere desinficionado
I will have done
hubieres desinficionado
you will have done
hubiere desinficionado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos desinficionado
we will have done
hubiereis desinficionado
you all will have done
hubieren desinficionado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
desinficiónate
do!
desinficiónese
do!
desinficionémonos
let's do!
desinficionaos
do!
desinficiónense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te desinficiones
do not do!
no se desinficione
let him/her/it do!
no nos desinficionemos
let us not do!
no os desinficionéis
do not do!
no se desinficionen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION