Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

desguabilarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of desguabilarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me desguabilo
I do
te desguabilas
you do
se desguabila
he/she/it does
nos desguabilamos
we do
os desguabiláis
you all do
se desguabilan
they do
Present perfect tense
he desguabilado
I have done
has desguabilado
you have done
ha desguabilado
he/she/it has done
hemos desguabilado
we have done
habéis desguabilado
you all have done
han desguabilado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me desguabilé
I did
te desguabilaste
you did
se desguabiló
he/she/it did
nos desguabilamos
we did
os desguabilasteis
you all did
se desguabilaron
they did
Future tense
me desguabilaré
I will do
te desguabilarás
you will do
se desguabilará
he/she/it will do
nos desguabilaremos
we will do
os desguabilaréis
you all will do
se desguabilarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me desguabilaría
I would do
te desguabilarías
you would do
se desguabilaría
he/she/it would do
nos desguabilaríamos
we would do
os desguabilaríais
you all would do
se desguabilarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me desguabilaba
I used to do
te desguabilabas
you used to do
se desguabilaba
he/she/it used to do
nos desguabilábamos
we used to do
os desguabilabais
you all used to do
se desguabilaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había desguabilado
I had done
habías desguabilado
you had done
había desguabilado
he/she/it had done
habíamos desguabilado
we had done
habíais desguabilado
you all had done
habían desguabilado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré desguabilado
I will have done
habrás desguabilado
you will have done
habrá desguabilado
he/she/it will have done
habremos desguabilado
we will have done
habréis desguabilado
you all will have done
habrán desguabilado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me desguabile
(if/so that) I do
te desguabiles
(if/so that) you do
se desguabile
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos desguabilemos
(if/so that) we do
os desguabiléis
(if/so that) you all do
se desguabilen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya desguabilado
I have done
hayas desguabilado
you have done
haya desguabilado
he/she/it has done
hayamos desguabilado
we have done
hayáis desguabilado
you all have done
hayan desguabilado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me desguabilara
(if/so that) I have done
te desguabilaras
(if/so that) you have done
se desguabilara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desguabiláramos
(if/so that) we have done
os desguabilarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se desguabilaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me desguabilase
(if/so that) I have done
te desguabilases
(if/so that) you have done
se desguabilase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desguabilásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os desguabilaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se desguabilasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera desguabilado
I had done
hubieras desguabilado
you had done
hubiera desguabilado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos desguabilado
we had done
hubierais desguabilado
you all had done
hubieran desguabilado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese desguabilado
I had done
hubieses desguabilado
you had done
hubiese desguabilado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos desguabilado
we had done
hubieseis desguabilado
you all had done
hubiesen desguabilado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me desguabilare
(if/so that) I will have done
te desguabilares
(if/so that) you will have done
se desguabilare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos desguabiláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os desguabilareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se desguabilaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere desguabilado
I will have done
hubieres desguabilado
you will have done
hubiere desguabilado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos desguabilado
we will have done
hubiereis desguabilado
you all will have done
hubieren desguabilado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
desguabílate
do!
desguabílese
do!
desguabilémonos
let's do!
desguabilaos
do!
desguabílense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te desguabiles
do not do!
no se desguabile
let him/her/it do!
no nos desguabilemos
let us not do!
no os desguabiléis
do not do!
no se desguabilen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION