Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

desenfurecerse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of desenfurecerse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me desenfurezco
I do
te desenfureces
you do
se desenfurece
he/she/it does
nos desenfurecemos
we do
os desenfurecéis
you all do
se desenfurecen
they do
Present perfect tense
he desenfurecido
I have done
has desenfurecido
you have done
ha desenfurecido
he/she/it has done
hemos desenfurecido
we have done
habéis desenfurecido
you all have done
han desenfurecido
they have done
Past preterite tense
me desenfurecí
I did
te desenfureciste
you did
se desenfureció
he/she/it did
nos desenfurecimos
we did
os desenfurecisteis
you all did
se desenfurecieron
they did
Future tense
me desenfureceré
I will do
te desenfurecerás
you will do
se desenfurecerá
he/she/it will do
nos desenfureceremos
we will do
os desenfureceréis
you all will do
se desenfurecerán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me desenfurecería
I would do
te desenfurecerías
you would do
se desenfurecería
he/she/it would do
nos desenfureceríamos
we would do
os desenfureceríais
you all would do
se desenfurecerían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me desenfurecía
I used to do
te desenfurecías
you used to do
se desenfurecía
he/she/it used to do
nos desenfurecíamos
we used to do
os desenfurecíais
you all used to do
se desenfurecían
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había desenfurecido
I had done
habías desenfurecido
you had done
había desenfurecido
he/she/it had done
habíamos desenfurecido
we had done
habíais desenfurecido
you all had done
habían desenfurecido
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré desenfurecido
I will have done
habrás desenfurecido
you will have done
habrá desenfurecido
he/she/it will have done
habremos desenfurecido
we will have done
habréis desenfurecido
you all will have done
habrán desenfurecido
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me desenfurezca
(if/so that) I do
te desenfurezcas
(if/so that) you do
se desenfurezca
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos desenfurezcamos
(if/so that) we do
os desenfurezcáis
(if/so that) you all do
se desenfurezcan
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya desenfurecido
I have done
hayas desenfurecido
you have done
haya desenfurecido
he/she/it has done
hayamos desenfurecido
we have done
hayáis desenfurecido
you all have done
hayan desenfurecido
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me desenfureciera
(if/so that) I have done
te desenfurecieras
(if/so that) you have done
se desenfureciera
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desenfureciéramos
(if/so that) we have done
os desenfurecierais
(if/so that) you all have done
se desenfurecieran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me desenfureciese
(if/so that) I have done
te desenfurecieses
(if/so that) you have done
se desenfureciese
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desenfureciésemos
(if/so that) we have done
os desenfurecieseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se desenfureciesen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera desenfurecido
I had done
hubieras desenfurecido
you had done
hubiera desenfurecido
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos desenfurecido
we had done
hubierais desenfurecido
you all had done
hubieran desenfurecido
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese desenfurecido
I had done
hubieses desenfurecido
you had done
hubiese desenfurecido
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos desenfurecido
we had done
hubieseis desenfurecido
you all had done
hubiesen desenfurecido
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me desenfureciere
(if/so that) I will have done
te desenfurecieres
(if/so that) you will have done
se desenfureciere
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos desenfureciéremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os desenfureciereis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se desenfurecieren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere desenfurecido
I will have done
hubieres desenfurecido
you will have done
hubiere desenfurecido
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos desenfurecido
we will have done
hubiereis desenfurecido
you all will have done
hubieren desenfurecido
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
desenfurécete
do!
desenfurézcase
do!
desenfurezcámonos
let's do!
desenfureceos
do!
desenfurézcanse
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te desenfurezcas
do not do!
no se desenfurezca
let him/her/it do!
no nos desenfurezcamos
let us not do!
no os desenfurezcáis
do not do!
no se desenfurezcan
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION