Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

desendiablar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of desendiablar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
desendiablo
I do
desendiablas
you do
desendiabla
he/she/it does
desendiablamos
we do
desendiabláis
you all do
desendiablan
they do
Present perfect tense
he desendiablado
I have done
has desendiablado
you have done
ha desendiablado
he/she/it has done
hemos desendiablado
we have done
habéis desendiablado
you all have done
han desendiablado
they have done
Past preterite tense
desendiablé
I did
desendiablaste
you did
desendiabló
he/she/it did
desendiablamos
we did
desendiablasteis
you all did
desendiablaron
they did
Future tense
desendiablaré
I will do
desendiablarás
you will do
desendiablará
he/she/it will do
desendiablaremos
we will do
desendiablaréis
you all will do
desendiablarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
desendiablaría
I would do
desendiablarías
you would do
desendiablaría
he/she/it would do
desendiablaríamos
we would do
desendiablaríais
you all would do
desendiablarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
desendiablaba
I used to do
desendiablabas
you used to do
desendiablaba
he/she/it used to do
desendiablábamos
we used to do
desendiablabais
you all used to do
desendiablaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había desendiablado
I had done
habías desendiablado
you had done
había desendiablado
he/she/it had done
habíamos desendiablado
we had done
habíais desendiablado
you all had done
habían desendiablado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré desendiablado
I will have done
habrás desendiablado
you will have done
habrá desendiablado
he/she/it will have done
habremos desendiablado
we will have done
habréis desendiablado
you all will have done
habrán desendiablado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
desendiable
(if/so that) I do
desendiables
(if/so that) you do
desendiable
(if/so that) he/she/it do
desendiablemos
(if/so that) we do
desendiabléis
(if/so that) you all do
desendiablen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya desendiablado
I have done
hayas desendiablado
you have done
haya desendiablado
he/she/it has done
hayamos desendiablado
we have done
hayáis desendiablado
you all have done
hayan desendiablado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
desendiablara
(if/so that) I have done
desendiablaras
(if/so that) you have done
desendiablara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
desendiabláramos
(if/so that) we have done
desendiablarais
(if/so that) you all have done
desendiablaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
desendiablase
(if/so that) I have done
desendiablases
(if/so that) you have done
desendiablase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
desendiablásemos
(if/so that) we have done
desendiablaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
desendiablasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera desendiablado
I had done
hubieras desendiablado
you had done
hubiera desendiablado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos desendiablado
we had done
hubierais desendiablado
you all had done
hubieran desendiablado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese desendiablado
I had done
hubieses desendiablado
you had done
hubiese desendiablado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos desendiablado
we had done
hubieseis desendiablado
you all had done
hubiesen desendiablado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
desendiablare
(if/so that) I will have done
desendiablares
(if/so that) you will have done
desendiablare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
desendiabláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
desendiablareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
desendiablaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere desendiablado
I will have done
hubieres desendiablado
you will have done
hubiere desendiablado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos desendiablado
we will have done
hubiereis desendiablado
you all will have done
hubieren desendiablado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
desendiabla
do!
desendiable
do!
desendiablemos
let's do!
desendiablad
do!
desendiablen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no desendiables
do not do!
no desendiable
let him/her/it do!
no desendiablemos
let us not do!
no desendiabléis
do not do!
no desendiablen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION