Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a Spanish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
desenchilarse
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full Spanish course →
Conjugation
of
desenchilarse
Translation
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me desenchilo
I do
te desenchilas
you do
se desenchila
he/she/it does
nos desenchilamos
we do
os desenchiláis
you all do
se desenchilan
they do
Present perfect tense
he desenchilado
I have done
has desenchilado
you have done
ha desenchilado
he/she/it has done
hemos desenchilado
we have done
habéis desenchilado
you all have done
han desenchilado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me desenchilé
I did
te desenchilaste
you did
se desenchiló
he/she/it did
nos desenchilamos
we did
os desenchilasteis
you all did
se desenchilaron
they did
Future tense
me desenchilaré
I will do
te desenchilarás
you will do
se desenchilará
he/she/it will do
nos desenchilaremos
we will do
os desenchilaréis
you all will do
se desenchilarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me desenchilaría
I would do
te desenchilarías
you would do
se desenchilaría
he/she/it would do
nos desenchilaríamos
we would do
os desenchilaríais
you all would do
se desenchilarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me desenchilaba
I used to do
te desenchilabas
you used to do
se desenchilaba
he/she/it used to do
nos desenchilábamos
we used to do
os desenchilabais
you all used to do
se desenchilaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había desenchilado
I had done
habías desenchilado
you had done
había desenchilado
he/she/it had done
habíamos desenchilado
we had done
habíais desenchilado
you all had done
habían desenchilado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré desenchilado
I will have done
habrás desenchilado
you will have done
habrá desenchilado
he/she/it will have done
habremos desenchilado
we will have done
habréis desenchilado
you all will have done
habrán desenchilado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me desenchile
(if/so that) I do
te desenchiles
(if/so that) you do
se desenchile
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos desenchilemos
(if/so that) we do
os desenchiléis
(if/so that) you all do
se desenchilen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya desenchilado
I have done
hayas desenchilado
you have done
haya desenchilado
he/she/it has done
hayamos desenchilado
we have done
hayáis desenchilado
you all have done
hayan desenchilado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me desenchilara
(if/so that) I have done
te desenchilaras
(if/so that) you have done
se desenchilara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desenchiláramos
(if/so that) we have done
os desenchilarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se desenchilaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me desenchilase
(if/so that) I have done
te desenchilases
(if/so that) you have done
se desenchilase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos desenchilásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os desenchilaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se desenchilasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera desenchilado
I had done
hubieras desenchilado
you had done
hubiera desenchilado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos desenchilado
we had done
hubierais desenchilado
you all had done
hubieran desenchilado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese desenchilado
I had done
hubieses desenchilado
you had done
hubiese desenchilado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos desenchilado
we had done
hubieseis desenchilado
you all had done
hubiesen desenchilado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me desenchilare
(if/so that) I will have done
te desenchilares
(if/so that) you will have done
se desenchilare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos desenchiláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os desenchilareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se desenchilaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere desenchilado
I will have done
hubieres desenchilado
you will have done
hubiere desenchilado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos desenchilado
we will have done
hubiereis desenchilado
you all will have done
hubieren desenchilado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
desenchílate
do!
desenchílese
do!
desenchilémonos
let's do!
desenchilaos
do!
desenchílense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te desenchiles
do not do!
no se desenchile
let him/her/it do!
no nos desenchilemos
let us not do!
no os desenchiléis
do not do!
no se desenchilen
do not do!
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Spanish
/
desenchilarse
Back to Top