Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

desaposesionar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of desaposesionar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
desaposesiono
I do
desaposesionas
you do
desaposesiona
he/she/it does
desaposesionamos
we do
desaposesionáis
you all do
desaposesionan
they do
Present perfect tense
he desaposesionado
I have done
has desaposesionado
you have done
ha desaposesionado
he/she/it has done
hemos desaposesionado
we have done
habéis desaposesionado
you all have done
han desaposesionado
they have done
Past preterite tense
desaposesioné
I did
desaposesionaste
you did
desaposesionó
he/she/it did
desaposesionamos
we did
desaposesionasteis
you all did
desaposesionaron
they did
Future tense
desaposesionaré
I will do
desaposesionarás
you will do
desaposesionará
he/she/it will do
desaposesionaremos
we will do
desaposesionaréis
you all will do
desaposesionarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
desaposesionaría
I would do
desaposesionarías
you would do
desaposesionaría
he/she/it would do
desaposesionaríamos
we would do
desaposesionaríais
you all would do
desaposesionarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
desaposesionaba
I used to do
desaposesionabas
you used to do
desaposesionaba
he/she/it used to do
desaposesionábamos
we used to do
desaposesionabais
you all used to do
desaposesionaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había desaposesionado
I had done
habías desaposesionado
you had done
había desaposesionado
he/she/it had done
habíamos desaposesionado
we had done
habíais desaposesionado
you all had done
habían desaposesionado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré desaposesionado
I will have done
habrás desaposesionado
you will have done
habrá desaposesionado
he/she/it will have done
habremos desaposesionado
we will have done
habréis desaposesionado
you all will have done
habrán desaposesionado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
desaposesione
(if/so that) I do
desaposesiones
(if/so that) you do
desaposesione
(if/so that) he/she/it do
desaposesionemos
(if/so that) we do
desaposesionéis
(if/so that) you all do
desaposesionen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya desaposesionado
I have done
hayas desaposesionado
you have done
haya desaposesionado
he/she/it has done
hayamos desaposesionado
we have done
hayáis desaposesionado
you all have done
hayan desaposesionado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
desaposesionara
(if/so that) I have done
desaposesionaras
(if/so that) you have done
desaposesionara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
desaposesionáramos
(if/so that) we have done
desaposesionarais
(if/so that) you all have done
desaposesionaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
desaposesionase
(if/so that) I have done
desaposesionases
(if/so that) you have done
desaposesionase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
desaposesionásemos
(if/so that) we have done
desaposesionaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
desaposesionasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera desaposesionado
I had done
hubieras desaposesionado
you had done
hubiera desaposesionado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos desaposesionado
we had done
hubierais desaposesionado
you all had done
hubieran desaposesionado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese desaposesionado
I had done
hubieses desaposesionado
you had done
hubiese desaposesionado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos desaposesionado
we had done
hubieseis desaposesionado
you all had done
hubiesen desaposesionado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
desaposesionare
(if/so that) I will have done
desaposesionares
(if/so that) you will have done
desaposesionare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
desaposesionáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
desaposesionareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
desaposesionaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere desaposesionado
I will have done
hubieres desaposesionado
you will have done
hubiere desaposesionado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos desaposesionado
we will have done
hubiereis desaposesionado
you all will have done
hubieren desaposesionado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
desaposesiona
do!
desaposesione
do!
desaposesionemos
let's do!
desaposesionad
do!
desaposesionen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no desaposesiones
do not do!
no desaposesione
let him/her/it do!
no desaposesionemos
let us not do!
no desaposesionéis
do not do!
no desaposesionen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION