Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

daguerrotipar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of daguerrotipar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
daguerrotipo
I do
daguerrotipas
you do
daguerrotipa
he/she/it does
daguerrotipamos
we do
daguerrotipáis
you all do
daguerrotipan
they do
Present perfect tense
he daguerrotipado
I have done
has daguerrotipado
you have done
ha daguerrotipado
he/she/it has done
hemos daguerrotipado
we have done
habéis daguerrotipado
you all have done
han daguerrotipado
they have done
Past preterite tense
daguerrotipé
I did
daguerrotipaste
you did
daguerrotipó
he/she/it did
daguerrotipamos
we did
daguerrotipasteis
you all did
daguerrotiparon
they did
Future tense
daguerrotiparé
I will do
daguerrotiparás
you will do
daguerrotipará
he/she/it will do
daguerrotiparemos
we will do
daguerrotiparéis
you all will do
daguerrotiparán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
daguerrotiparía
I would do
daguerrotiparías
you would do
daguerrotiparía
he/she/it would do
daguerrotiparíamos
we would do
daguerrotiparíais
you all would do
daguerrotiparían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
daguerrotipaba
I used to do
daguerrotipabas
you used to do
daguerrotipaba
he/she/it used to do
daguerrotipábamos
we used to do
daguerrotipabais
you all used to do
daguerrotipaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había daguerrotipado
I had done
habías daguerrotipado
you had done
había daguerrotipado
he/she/it had done
habíamos daguerrotipado
we had done
habíais daguerrotipado
you all had done
habían daguerrotipado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré daguerrotipado
I will have done
habrás daguerrotipado
you will have done
habrá daguerrotipado
he/she/it will have done
habremos daguerrotipado
we will have done
habréis daguerrotipado
you all will have done
habrán daguerrotipado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
daguerrotipe
(if/so that) I do
daguerrotipes
(if/so that) you do
daguerrotipe
(if/so that) he/she/it do
daguerrotipemos
(if/so that) we do
daguerrotipéis
(if/so that) you all do
daguerrotipen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya daguerrotipado
I have done
hayas daguerrotipado
you have done
haya daguerrotipado
he/she/it has done
hayamos daguerrotipado
we have done
hayáis daguerrotipado
you all have done
hayan daguerrotipado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
daguerrotipara
(if/so that) I have done
daguerrotiparas
(if/so that) you have done
daguerrotipara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
daguerrotipáramos
(if/so that) we have done
daguerrotiparais
(if/so that) you all have done
daguerrotiparan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
daguerrotipase
(if/so that) I have done
daguerrotipases
(if/so that) you have done
daguerrotipase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
daguerrotipásemos
(if/so that) we have done
daguerrotipaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
daguerrotipasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera daguerrotipado
I had done
hubieras daguerrotipado
you had done
hubiera daguerrotipado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos daguerrotipado
we had done
hubierais daguerrotipado
you all had done
hubieran daguerrotipado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese daguerrotipado
I had done
hubieses daguerrotipado
you had done
hubiese daguerrotipado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos daguerrotipado
we had done
hubieseis daguerrotipado
you all had done
hubiesen daguerrotipado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
daguerrotipare
(if/so that) I will have done
daguerrotipares
(if/so that) you will have done
daguerrotipare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
daguerrotipáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
daguerrotipareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
daguerrotiparen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere daguerrotipado
I will have done
hubieres daguerrotipado
you will have done
hubiere daguerrotipado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos daguerrotipado
we will have done
hubiereis daguerrotipado
you all will have done
hubieren daguerrotipado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
daguerrotipa
do!
daguerrotipe
do!
daguerrotipemos
let's do!
daguerrotipad
do!
daguerrotipen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no daguerrotipes
do not do!
no daguerrotipe
let him/her/it do!
no daguerrotipemos
let us not do!
no daguerrotipéis
do not do!
no daguerrotipen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION