Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

cultiparlar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of cultiparlar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
cultiparlo
I do
cultiparlas
you do
cultiparla
he/she/it does
cultiparlamos
we do
cultiparláis
you all do
cultiparlan
they do
Present perfect tense
he cultiparlado
I have done
has cultiparlado
you have done
ha cultiparlado
he/she/it has done
hemos cultiparlado
we have done
habéis cultiparlado
you all have done
han cultiparlado
they have done
Past preterite tense
cultiparlé
I did
cultiparlaste
you did
cultiparló
he/she/it did
cultiparlamos
we did
cultiparlasteis
you all did
cultiparlaron
they did
Future tense
cultiparlaré
I will do
cultiparlarás
you will do
cultiparlará
he/she/it will do
cultiparlaremos
we will do
cultiparlaréis
you all will do
cultiparlarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
cultiparlaría
I would do
cultiparlarías
you would do
cultiparlaría
he/she/it would do
cultiparlaríamos
we would do
cultiparlaríais
you all would do
cultiparlarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
cultiparlaba
I used to do
cultiparlabas
you used to do
cultiparlaba
he/she/it used to do
cultiparlábamos
we used to do
cultiparlabais
you all used to do
cultiparlaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había cultiparlado
I had done
habías cultiparlado
you had done
había cultiparlado
he/she/it had done
habíamos cultiparlado
we had done
habíais cultiparlado
you all had done
habían cultiparlado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré cultiparlado
I will have done
habrás cultiparlado
you will have done
habrá cultiparlado
he/she/it will have done
habremos cultiparlado
we will have done
habréis cultiparlado
you all will have done
habrán cultiparlado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
cultiparle
(if/so that) I do
cultiparles
(if/so that) you do
cultiparle
(if/so that) he/she/it do
cultiparlemos
(if/so that) we do
cultiparléis
(if/so that) you all do
cultiparlen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya cultiparlado
I have done
hayas cultiparlado
you have done
haya cultiparlado
he/she/it has done
hayamos cultiparlado
we have done
hayáis cultiparlado
you all have done
hayan cultiparlado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
cultiparlara
(if/so that) I have done
cultiparlaras
(if/so that) you have done
cultiparlara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
cultiparláramos
(if/so that) we have done
cultiparlarais
(if/so that) you all have done
cultiparlaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
cultiparlase
(if/so that) I have done
cultiparlases
(if/so that) you have done
cultiparlase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
cultiparlásemos
(if/so that) we have done
cultiparlaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
cultiparlasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera cultiparlado
I had done
hubieras cultiparlado
you had done
hubiera cultiparlado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos cultiparlado
we had done
hubierais cultiparlado
you all had done
hubieran cultiparlado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese cultiparlado
I had done
hubieses cultiparlado
you had done
hubiese cultiparlado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos cultiparlado
we had done
hubieseis cultiparlado
you all had done
hubiesen cultiparlado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
cultiparlare
(if/so that) I will have done
cultiparlares
(if/so that) you will have done
cultiparlare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
cultiparláremos
(if/so that) we will have done
cultiparlareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
cultiparlaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere cultiparlado
I will have done
hubieres cultiparlado
you will have done
hubiere cultiparlado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos cultiparlado
we will have done
hubiereis cultiparlado
you all will have done
hubieren cultiparlado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
cultiparla
do!
cultiparle
do!
cultiparlemos
let's do!
cultiparlad
do!
cultiparlen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no cultiparles
do not do!
no cultiparle
let him/her/it do!
no cultiparlemos
let us not do!
no cultiparléis
do not do!
no cultiparlen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION