Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

critiquizar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of critiquizar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
critiquizo
I do
critiquizas
you do
critiquiza
he/she/it does
critiquizamos
we do
critiquizáis
you all do
critiquizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he critiquizado
I have done
has critiquizado
you have done
ha critiquizado
he/she/it has done
hemos critiquizado
we have done
habéis critiquizado
you all have done
han critiquizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
critiquicé
I did
critiquizaste
you did
critiquizó
he/she/it did
critiquizamos
we did
critiquizasteis
you all did
critiquizaron
they did
Future tense
critiquizaré
I will do
critiquizarás
you will do
critiquizará
he/she/it will do
critiquizaremos
we will do
critiquizaréis
you all will do
critiquizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
critiquizaría
I would do
critiquizarías
you would do
critiquizaría
he/she/it would do
critiquizaríamos
we would do
critiquizaríais
you all would do
critiquizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
critiquizaba
I used to do
critiquizabas
you used to do
critiquizaba
he/she/it used to do
critiquizábamos
we used to do
critiquizabais
you all used to do
critiquizaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había critiquizado
I had done
habías critiquizado
you had done
había critiquizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos critiquizado
we had done
habíais critiquizado
you all had done
habían critiquizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré critiquizado
I will have done
habrás critiquizado
you will have done
habrá critiquizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos critiquizado
we will have done
habréis critiquizado
you all will have done
habrán critiquizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
critiquice
(if/so that) I do
critiquices
(if/so that) you do
critiquice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
critiquicemos
(if/so that) we do
critiquicéis
(if/so that) you all do
critiquicen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya critiquizado
I have done
hayas critiquizado
you have done
haya critiquizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos critiquizado
we have done
hayáis critiquizado
you all have done
hayan critiquizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
critiquizara
(if/so that) I have done
critiquizaras
(if/so that) you have done
critiquizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
critiquizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
critiquizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
critiquizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
critiquizase
(if/so that) I have done
critiquizases
(if/so that) you have done
critiquizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
critiquizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
critiquizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
critiquizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera critiquizado
I had done
hubieras critiquizado
you had done
hubiera critiquizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos critiquizado
we had done
hubierais critiquizado
you all had done
hubieran critiquizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese critiquizado
I had done
hubieses critiquizado
you had done
hubiese critiquizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos critiquizado
we had done
hubieseis critiquizado
you all had done
hubiesen critiquizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
critiquizare
(if/so that) I will have done
critiquizares
(if/so that) you will have done
critiquizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
critiquizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
critiquizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
critiquizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere critiquizado
I will have done
hubieres critiquizado
you will have done
hubiere critiquizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos critiquizado
we will have done
hubiereis critiquizado
you all will have done
hubieren critiquizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
critiquiza
do!
critiquice
do!
critiquicemos
let's do!
critiquizad
do!
critiquicen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no critiquices
do not do!
no critiquice
let him/her/it do!
no critiquicemos
let us not do!
no critiquicéis
do not do!
no critiquicen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION