Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

chapinizarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of chapinizarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me chapinizo
I do
te chapinizas
you do
se chapiniza
he/she/it does
nos chapinizamos
we do
os chapinizáis
you all do
se chapinizan
they do
Present perfect tense
he chapinizado
I have done
has chapinizado
you have done
ha chapinizado
he/she/it has done
hemos chapinizado
we have done
habéis chapinizado
you all have done
han chapinizado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me chapinicé
I did
te chapinizaste
you did
se chapinizó
he/she/it did
nos chapinizamos
we did
os chapinizasteis
you all did
se chapinizaron
they did
Future tense
me chapinizaré
I will do
te chapinizarás
you will do
se chapinizará
he/she/it will do
nos chapinizaremos
we will do
os chapinizaréis
you all will do
se chapinizarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me chapinizaría
I would do
te chapinizarías
you would do
se chapinizaría
he/she/it would do
nos chapinizaríamos
we would do
os chapinizaríais
you all would do
se chapinizarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me chapinizaba
I used to do
te chapinizabas
you used to do
se chapinizaba
he/she/it used to do
nos chapinizábamos
we used to do
os chapinizabais
you all used to do
se chapinizaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había chapinizado
I had done
habías chapinizado
you had done
había chapinizado
he/she/it had done
habíamos chapinizado
we had done
habíais chapinizado
you all had done
habían chapinizado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré chapinizado
I will have done
habrás chapinizado
you will have done
habrá chapinizado
he/she/it will have done
habremos chapinizado
we will have done
habréis chapinizado
you all will have done
habrán chapinizado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me chapinice
(if/so that) I do
te chapinices
(if/so that) you do
se chapinice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos chapinicemos
(if/so that) we do
os chapinicéis
(if/so that) you all do
se chapinicen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya chapinizado
I have done
hayas chapinizado
you have done
haya chapinizado
he/she/it has done
hayamos chapinizado
we have done
hayáis chapinizado
you all have done
hayan chapinizado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me chapinizara
(if/so that) I have done
te chapinizaras
(if/so that) you have done
se chapinizara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos chapinizáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os chapinizarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se chapinizaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me chapinizase
(if/so that) I have done
te chapinizases
(if/so that) you have done
se chapinizase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos chapinizásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os chapinizaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se chapinizasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera chapinizado
I had done
hubieras chapinizado
you had done
hubiera chapinizado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos chapinizado
we had done
hubierais chapinizado
you all had done
hubieran chapinizado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese chapinizado
I had done
hubieses chapinizado
you had done
hubiese chapinizado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos chapinizado
we had done
hubieseis chapinizado
you all had done
hubiesen chapinizado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me chapinizare
(if/so that) I will have done
te chapinizares
(if/so that) you will have done
se chapinizare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos chapinizáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os chapinizareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se chapinizaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere chapinizado
I will have done
hubieres chapinizado
you will have done
hubiere chapinizado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos chapinizado
we will have done
hubiereis chapinizado
you all will have done
hubieren chapinizado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
chapinízate
do!
chapinícese
do!
chapinicémonos
let's do!
chapinizaos
do!
chapinícense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te chapinices
do not do!
no se chapinice
let him/her/it do!
no nos chapinicemos
let us not do!
no os chapinicéis
do not do!
no se chapinicen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION