Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a Spanish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
chamarilear
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full Spanish course →
Conjugation
of
chamarilear
Translation
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
chamarileo
I do
chamarileas
you do
chamarilea
he/she/it does
chamarileamos
we do
chamarileáis
you all do
chamarilean
they do
Present perfect tense
he chamarileado
I have done
has chamarileado
you have done
ha chamarileado
he/she/it has done
hemos chamarileado
we have done
habéis chamarileado
you all have done
han chamarileado
they have done
Past preterite tense
chamarileé
I did
chamarileaste
you did
chamarileó
he/she/it did
chamarileamos
we did
chamarileasteis
you all did
chamarilearon
they did
Future tense
chamarilearé
I will do
chamarilearás
you will do
chamarileará
he/she/it will do
chamarilearemos
we will do
chamarilearéis
you all will do
chamarilearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
chamarilearía
I would do
chamarilearías
you would do
chamarilearía
he/she/it would do
chamarilearíamos
we would do
chamarilearíais
you all would do
chamarilearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
chamarileaba
I used to do
chamarileabas
you used to do
chamarileaba
he/she/it used to do
chamarileábamos
we used to do
chamarileabais
you all used to do
chamarileaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había chamarileado
I had done
habías chamarileado
you had done
había chamarileado
he/she/it had done
habíamos chamarileado
we had done
habíais chamarileado
you all had done
habían chamarileado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré chamarileado
I will have done
habrás chamarileado
you will have done
habrá chamarileado
he/she/it will have done
habremos chamarileado
we will have done
habréis chamarileado
you all will have done
habrán chamarileado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
chamarilee
(if/so that) I do
chamarilees
(if/so that) you do
chamarilee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
chamarileemos
(if/so that) we do
chamarileéis
(if/so that) you all do
chamarileen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya chamarileado
I have done
hayas chamarileado
you have done
haya chamarileado
he/she/it has done
hayamos chamarileado
we have done
hayáis chamarileado
you all have done
hayan chamarileado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
chamarileara
(if/so that) I have done
chamarilearas
(if/so that) you have done
chamarileara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
chamarileáramos
(if/so that) we have done
chamarilearais
(if/so that) you all have done
chamarilearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
chamarilease
(if/so that) I have done
chamarileases
(if/so that) you have done
chamarilease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
chamarileásemos
(if/so that) we have done
chamarileaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
chamarileasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera chamarileado
I had done
hubieras chamarileado
you had done
hubiera chamarileado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos chamarileado
we had done
hubierais chamarileado
you all had done
hubieran chamarileado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese chamarileado
I had done
hubieses chamarileado
you had done
hubiese chamarileado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos chamarileado
we had done
hubieseis chamarileado
you all had done
hubiesen chamarileado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
chamarileare
(if/so that) I will have done
chamarileares
(if/so that) you will have done
chamarileare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
chamarileáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
chamarileareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
chamarilearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere chamarileado
I will have done
hubieres chamarileado
you will have done
hubiere chamarileado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos chamarileado
we will have done
hubiereis chamarileado
you all will have done
hubieren chamarileado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
chamarilea
do!
chamarilee
do!
chamarileemos
let's do!
chamarilead
do!
chamarileen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no chamarilees
do not do!
no chamarilee
let him/her/it do!
no chamarileemos
let us not do!
no chamarileéis
do not do!
no chamarileen
do not do!
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Spanish
/
chamarilear
Back to Top