Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
Get a Spanish Tutor
Conjugation
Etymology
Blog
apirgüinarse
to do
Conjugation
Details
Looking for learning resources?
Study with our courses!
Get a full Spanish course →
Conjugation
of
apirgüinarse
Translation
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me apirgüino
I do
te apirgüinas
you do
se apirgüina
he/she/it does
nos apirgüinamos
we do
os apirgüináis
you all do
se apirgüinan
they do
Present perfect tense
he apirgüinado
I have done
has apirgüinado
you have done
ha apirgüinado
he/she/it has done
hemos apirgüinado
we have done
habéis apirgüinado
you all have done
han apirgüinado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me apirgüiné
I did
te apirgüinaste
you did
se apirgüinó
he/she/it did
nos apirgüinamos
we did
os apirgüinasteis
you all did
se apirgüinaron
they did
Future tense
me apirgüinaré
I will do
te apirgüinarás
you will do
se apirgüinará
he/she/it will do
nos apirgüinaremos
we will do
os apirgüinaréis
you all will do
se apirgüinarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me apirgüinaría
I would do
te apirgüinarías
you would do
se apirgüinaría
he/she/it would do
nos apirgüinaríamos
we would do
os apirgüinaríais
you all would do
se apirgüinarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me apirgüinaba
I used to do
te apirgüinabas
you used to do
se apirgüinaba
he/she/it used to do
nos apirgüinábamos
we used to do
os apirgüinabais
you all used to do
se apirgüinaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había apirgüinado
I had done
habías apirgüinado
you had done
había apirgüinado
he/she/it had done
habíamos apirgüinado
we had done
habíais apirgüinado
you all had done
habían apirgüinado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré apirgüinado
I will have done
habrás apirgüinado
you will have done
habrá apirgüinado
he/she/it will have done
habremos apirgüinado
we will have done
habréis apirgüinado
you all will have done
habrán apirgüinado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me apirgüine
(if/so that) I do
te apirgüines
(if/so that) you do
se apirgüine
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos apirgüinemos
(if/so that) we do
os apirgüinéis
(if/so that) you all do
se apirgüinen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya apirgüinado
I have done
hayas apirgüinado
you have done
haya apirgüinado
he/she/it has done
hayamos apirgüinado
we have done
hayáis apirgüinado
you all have done
hayan apirgüinado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me apirgüinara
(if/so that) I have done
te apirgüinaras
(if/so that) you have done
se apirgüinara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos apirgüináramos
(if/so that) we have done
os apirgüinarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se apirgüinaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me apirgüinase
(if/so that) I have done
te apirgüinases
(if/so that) you have done
se apirgüinase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos apirgüinásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os apirgüinaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se apirgüinasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera apirgüinado
I had done
hubieras apirgüinado
you had done
hubiera apirgüinado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos apirgüinado
we had done
hubierais apirgüinado
you all had done
hubieran apirgüinado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese apirgüinado
I had done
hubieses apirgüinado
you had done
hubiese apirgüinado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos apirgüinado
we had done
hubieseis apirgüinado
you all had done
hubiesen apirgüinado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me apirgüinare
(if/so that) I will have done
te apirgüinares
(if/so that) you will have done
se apirgüinare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos apirgüináremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os apirgüinareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se apirgüinaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere apirgüinado
I will have done
hubieres apirgüinado
you will have done
hubiere apirgüinado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos apirgüinado
we will have done
hubiereis apirgüinado
you all will have done
hubieren apirgüinado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
apirgüínate
do!
apirgüínese
do!
apirgüinémonos
let's do!
apirgüinaos
do!
apirgüínense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te apirgüines
do not do!
no se apirgüine
let him/her/it do!
no nos apirgüinemos
let us not do!
no os apirgüinéis
do not do!
no se apirgüinen
do not do!
Further details about this page
LOCATION
Cooljugator
/
Spanish
/
apirgüinarse
Back to Top