Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

apambichar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of apambichar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
apambicho
I do
apambichas
you do
apambicha
he/she/it does
apambichamos
we do
apambicháis
you all do
apambichan
they do
Present perfect tense
he apambichado
I have done
has apambichado
you have done
ha apambichado
he/she/it has done
hemos apambichado
we have done
habéis apambichado
you all have done
han apambichado
they have done
Past preterite tense
apambiché
I did
apambichaste
you did
apambichó
he/she/it did
apambichamos
we did
apambichasteis
you all did
apambicharon
they did
Future tense
apambicharé
I will do
apambicharás
you will do
apambichará
he/she/it will do
apambicharemos
we will do
apambicharéis
you all will do
apambicharán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
apambicharía
I would do
apambicharías
you would do
apambicharía
he/she/it would do
apambicharíamos
we would do
apambicharíais
you all would do
apambicharían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
apambichaba
I used to do
apambichabas
you used to do
apambichaba
he/she/it used to do
apambichábamos
we used to do
apambichabais
you all used to do
apambichaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había apambichado
I had done
habías apambichado
you had done
había apambichado
he/she/it had done
habíamos apambichado
we had done
habíais apambichado
you all had done
habían apambichado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré apambichado
I will have done
habrás apambichado
you will have done
habrá apambichado
he/she/it will have done
habremos apambichado
we will have done
habréis apambichado
you all will have done
habrán apambichado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
apambiche
(if/so that) I do
apambiches
(if/so that) you do
apambiche
(if/so that) he/she/it do
apambichemos
(if/so that) we do
apambichéis
(if/so that) you all do
apambichen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya apambichado
I have done
hayas apambichado
you have done
haya apambichado
he/she/it has done
hayamos apambichado
we have done
hayáis apambichado
you all have done
hayan apambichado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
apambichara
(if/so that) I have done
apambicharas
(if/so that) you have done
apambichara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
apambicháramos
(if/so that) we have done
apambicharais
(if/so that) you all have done
apambicharan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
apambichase
(if/so that) I have done
apambichases
(if/so that) you have done
apambichase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
apambichásemos
(if/so that) we have done
apambichaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
apambichasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera apambichado
I had done
hubieras apambichado
you had done
hubiera apambichado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos apambichado
we had done
hubierais apambichado
you all had done
hubieran apambichado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese apambichado
I had done
hubieses apambichado
you had done
hubiese apambichado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos apambichado
we had done
hubieseis apambichado
you all had done
hubiesen apambichado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
apambichare
(if/so that) I will have done
apambichares
(if/so that) you will have done
apambichare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
apambicháremos
(if/so that) we will have done
apambichareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
apambicharen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere apambichado
I will have done
hubieres apambichado
you will have done
hubiere apambichado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos apambichado
we will have done
hubiereis apambichado
you all will have done
hubieren apambichado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
apambicha
do!
apambiche
do!
apambichemos
let's do!
apambichad
do!
apambichen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no apambiches
do not do!
no apambiche
let him/her/it do!
no apambichemos
let us not do!
no apambichéis
do not do!
no apambichen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION