Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

alparcear

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of alparcear

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
alparceo
I do
alparceas
you do
alparcea
he/she/it does
alparceamos
we do
alparceáis
you all do
alparcean
they do
Present perfect tense
he alparceado
I have done
has alparceado
you have done
ha alparceado
he/she/it has done
hemos alparceado
we have done
habéis alparceado
you all have done
han alparceado
they have done
Past preterite tense
alparceé
I did
alparceaste
you did
alparceó
he/she/it did
alparceamos
we did
alparceasteis
you all did
alparcearon
they did
Future tense
alparcearé
I will do
alparcearás
you will do
alparceará
he/she/it will do
alparcearemos
we will do
alparcearéis
you all will do
alparcearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
alparcearía
I would do
alparcearías
you would do
alparcearía
he/she/it would do
alparcearíamos
we would do
alparcearíais
you all would do
alparcearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
alparceaba
I used to do
alparceabas
you used to do
alparceaba
he/she/it used to do
alparceábamos
we used to do
alparceabais
you all used to do
alparceaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había alparceado
I had done
habías alparceado
you had done
había alparceado
he/she/it had done
habíamos alparceado
we had done
habíais alparceado
you all had done
habían alparceado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré alparceado
I will have done
habrás alparceado
you will have done
habrá alparceado
he/she/it will have done
habremos alparceado
we will have done
habréis alparceado
you all will have done
habrán alparceado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
alparcee
(if/so that) I do
alparcees
(if/so that) you do
alparcee
(if/so that) he/she/it do
alparceemos
(if/so that) we do
alparceéis
(if/so that) you all do
alparceen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya alparceado
I have done
hayas alparceado
you have done
haya alparceado
he/she/it has done
hayamos alparceado
we have done
hayáis alparceado
you all have done
hayan alparceado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
alparceara
(if/so that) I have done
alparcearas
(if/so that) you have done
alparceara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
alparceáramos
(if/so that) we have done
alparcearais
(if/so that) you all have done
alparcearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
alparcease
(if/so that) I have done
alparceases
(if/so that) you have done
alparcease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
alparceásemos
(if/so that) we have done
alparceaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
alparceasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera alparceado
I had done
hubieras alparceado
you had done
hubiera alparceado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos alparceado
we had done
hubierais alparceado
you all had done
hubieran alparceado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese alparceado
I had done
hubieses alparceado
you had done
hubiese alparceado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos alparceado
we had done
hubieseis alparceado
you all had done
hubiesen alparceado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
alparceare
(if/so that) I will have done
alparceares
(if/so that) you will have done
alparceare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
alparceáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
alparceareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
alparcearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere alparceado
I will have done
hubieres alparceado
you will have done
hubiere alparceado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos alparceado
we will have done
hubiereis alparceado
you all will have done
hubieren alparceado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
alparcea
do!
alparcee
do!
alparceemos
let's do!
alparcead
do!
alparceen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no alparcees
do not do!
no alparcee
let him/her/it do!
no alparceemos
let us not do!
no alparceéis
do not do!
no alparceen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION