Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

almogavarear

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of almogavarear

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
almogavareo
I do
almogavareas
you do
almogavarea
he/she/it does
almogavareamos
we do
almogavareáis
you all do
almogavarean
they do
Present perfect tense
he almogavareado
I have done
has almogavareado
you have done
ha almogavareado
he/she/it has done
hemos almogavareado
we have done
habéis almogavareado
you all have done
han almogavareado
they have done
Past preterite tense
almogavareé
I did
almogavareaste
you did
almogavareó
he/she/it did
almogavareamos
we did
almogavareasteis
you all did
almogavarearon
they did
Future tense
almogavarearé
I will do
almogavarearás
you will do
almogavareará
he/she/it will do
almogavarearemos
we will do
almogavarearéis
you all will do
almogavarearán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
almogavarearía
I would do
almogavarearías
you would do
almogavarearía
he/she/it would do
almogavarearíamos
we would do
almogavarearíais
you all would do
almogavarearían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
almogavareaba
I used to do
almogavareabas
you used to do
almogavareaba
he/she/it used to do
almogavareábamos
we used to do
almogavareabais
you all used to do
almogavareaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había almogavareado
I had done
habías almogavareado
you had done
había almogavareado
he/she/it had done
habíamos almogavareado
we had done
habíais almogavareado
you all had done
habían almogavareado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré almogavareado
I will have done
habrás almogavareado
you will have done
habrá almogavareado
he/she/it will have done
habremos almogavareado
we will have done
habréis almogavareado
you all will have done
habrán almogavareado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
almogavaree
(if/so that) I do
almogavarees
(if/so that) you do
almogavaree
(if/so that) he/she/it do
almogavareemos
(if/so that) we do
almogavareéis
(if/so that) you all do
almogavareen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya almogavareado
I have done
hayas almogavareado
you have done
haya almogavareado
he/she/it has done
hayamos almogavareado
we have done
hayáis almogavareado
you all have done
hayan almogavareado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
almogavareara
(if/so that) I have done
almogavarearas
(if/so that) you have done
almogavareara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
almogavareáramos
(if/so that) we have done
almogavarearais
(if/so that) you all have done
almogavarearan
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
almogavarease
(if/so that) I have done
almogavareases
(if/so that) you have done
almogavarease
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
almogavareásemos
(if/so that) we have done
almogavareaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
almogavareasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera almogavareado
I had done
hubieras almogavareado
you had done
hubiera almogavareado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos almogavareado
we had done
hubierais almogavareado
you all had done
hubieran almogavareado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese almogavareado
I had done
hubieses almogavareado
you had done
hubiese almogavareado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos almogavareado
we had done
hubieseis almogavareado
you all had done
hubiesen almogavareado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
almogavareare
(if/so that) I will have done
almogavareares
(if/so that) you will have done
almogavareare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
almogavareáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
almogavareareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
almogavarearen
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere almogavareado
I will have done
hubieres almogavareado
you will have done
hubiere almogavareado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos almogavareado
we will have done
hubiereis almogavareado
you all will have done
hubieren almogavareado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
almogavarea
do!
almogavaree
do!
almogavareemos
let's do!
almogavaread
do!
almogavareen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no almogavarees
do not do!
no almogavaree
let him/her/it do!
no almogavareemos
let us not do!
no almogavareéis
do not do!
no almogavareen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION