Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

aliquebrarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of aliquebrarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me aliquiebro
I do
te aliquiebras
you do
se aliquiebra
he/she/it does
nos aliquebramos
we do
os aliquebráis
you all do
se aliquiebran
they do
Present perfect tense
he aliquebrado
I have done
has aliquebrado
you have done
ha aliquebrado
he/she/it has done
hemos aliquebrado
we have done
habéis aliquebrado
you all have done
han aliquebrado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me aliquebré
I did
te aliquebraste
you did
se aliquebró
he/she/it did
nos aliquebramos
we did
os aliquebrasteis
you all did
se aliquebraron
they did
Future tense
me aliquebraré
I will do
te aliquebrarás
you will do
se aliquebrará
he/she/it will do
nos aliquebraremos
we will do
os aliquebraréis
you all will do
se aliquebrarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me aliquebraría
I would do
te aliquebrarías
you would do
se aliquebraría
he/she/it would do
nos aliquebraríamos
we would do
os aliquebraríais
you all would do
se aliquebrarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me aliquebraba
I used to do
te aliquebrabas
you used to do
se aliquebraba
he/she/it used to do
nos aliquebrábamos
we used to do
os aliquebrabais
you all used to do
se aliquebraban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había aliquebrado
I had done
habías aliquebrado
you had done
había aliquebrado
he/she/it had done
habíamos aliquebrado
we had done
habíais aliquebrado
you all had done
habían aliquebrado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré aliquebrado
I will have done
habrás aliquebrado
you will have done
habrá aliquebrado
he/she/it will have done
habremos aliquebrado
we will have done
habréis aliquebrado
you all will have done
habrán aliquebrado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me aliquiebre
(if/so that) I do
te aliquiebres
(if/so that) you do
se aliquiebre
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos aliquebremos
(if/so that) we do
os aliquebréis
(if/so that) you all do
se aliquiebren
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya aliquebrado
I have done
hayas aliquebrado
you have done
haya aliquebrado
he/she/it has done
hayamos aliquebrado
we have done
hayáis aliquebrado
you all have done
hayan aliquebrado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me aliquebrara
(if/so that) I have done
te aliquebraras
(if/so that) you have done
se aliquebrara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos aliquebráramos
(if/so that) we have done
os aliquebrarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se aliquebraran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me aliquebrase
(if/so that) I have done
te aliquebrases
(if/so that) you have done
se aliquebrase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos aliquebrásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os aliquebraseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se aliquebrasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera aliquebrado
I had done
hubieras aliquebrado
you had done
hubiera aliquebrado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos aliquebrado
we had done
hubierais aliquebrado
you all had done
hubieran aliquebrado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese aliquebrado
I had done
hubieses aliquebrado
you had done
hubiese aliquebrado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos aliquebrado
we had done
hubieseis aliquebrado
you all had done
hubiesen aliquebrado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me aliquebrare
(if/so that) I will have done
te aliquebrares
(if/so that) you will have done
se aliquebrare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos aliquebráremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os aliquebrareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se aliquebraren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere aliquebrado
I will have done
hubieres aliquebrado
you will have done
hubiere aliquebrado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos aliquebrado
we will have done
hubiereis aliquebrado
you all will have done
hubieren aliquebrado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
aliquiébrate
do!
aliquiébrese
do!
aliquebrémonos
let's do!
aliquebraos
do!
aliquiébrense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te aliquiebres
do not do!
no se aliquiebre
let him/her/it do!
no nos aliquebremos
let us not do!
no os aliquebréis
do not do!
no se aliquiebren
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION