Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

alibriestarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of alibriestarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me alibriesto
I do
te alibriestas
you do
se alibriesta
he/she/it does
nos alibriestamos
we do
os alibriestáis
you all do
se alibriestan
they do
Present perfect tense
he alibriestado
I have done
has alibriestado
you have done
ha alibriestado
he/she/it has done
hemos alibriestado
we have done
habéis alibriestado
you all have done
han alibriestado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me alibriesté
I did
te alibriestaste
you did
se alibriestó
he/she/it did
nos alibriestamos
we did
os alibriestasteis
you all did
se alibriestaron
they did
Future tense
me alibriestaré
I will do
te alibriestarás
you will do
se alibriestará
he/she/it will do
nos alibriestaremos
we will do
os alibriestaréis
you all will do
se alibriestarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me alibriestaría
I would do
te alibriestarías
you would do
se alibriestaría
he/she/it would do
nos alibriestaríamos
we would do
os alibriestaríais
you all would do
se alibriestarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me alibriestaba
I used to do
te alibriestabas
you used to do
se alibriestaba
he/she/it used to do
nos alibriestábamos
we used to do
os alibriestabais
you all used to do
se alibriestaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había alibriestado
I had done
habías alibriestado
you had done
había alibriestado
he/she/it had done
habíamos alibriestado
we had done
habíais alibriestado
you all had done
habían alibriestado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré alibriestado
I will have done
habrás alibriestado
you will have done
habrá alibriestado
he/she/it will have done
habremos alibriestado
we will have done
habréis alibriestado
you all will have done
habrán alibriestado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me alibrieste
(if/so that) I do
te alibriestes
(if/so that) you do
se alibrieste
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos alibriestemos
(if/so that) we do
os alibriestéis
(if/so that) you all do
se alibriesten
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya alibriestado
I have done
hayas alibriestado
you have done
haya alibriestado
he/she/it has done
hayamos alibriestado
we have done
hayáis alibriestado
you all have done
hayan alibriestado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me alibriestara
(if/so that) I have done
te alibriestaras
(if/so that) you have done
se alibriestara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos alibriestáramos
(if/so that) we have done
os alibriestarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se alibriestaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me alibriestase
(if/so that) I have done
te alibriestases
(if/so that) you have done
se alibriestase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos alibriestásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os alibriestaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se alibriestasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera alibriestado
I had done
hubieras alibriestado
you had done
hubiera alibriestado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos alibriestado
we had done
hubierais alibriestado
you all had done
hubieran alibriestado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese alibriestado
I had done
hubieses alibriestado
you had done
hubiese alibriestado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos alibriestado
we had done
hubieseis alibriestado
you all had done
hubiesen alibriestado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me alibriestare
(if/so that) I will have done
te alibriestares
(if/so that) you will have done
se alibriestare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos alibriestáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os alibriestareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se alibriestaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere alibriestado
I will have done
hubieres alibriestado
you will have done
hubiere alibriestado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos alibriestado
we will have done
hubiereis alibriestado
you all will have done
hubieren alibriestado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
alibriéstate
do!
alibriéstese
do!
alibriestémonos
let's do!
alibriestaos
do!
alibriéstense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te alibriestes
do not do!
no se alibrieste
let him/her/it do!
no nos alibriestemos
let us not do!
no os alibriestéis
do not do!
no se alibriesten
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION