Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

ahervorarse

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of ahervorarse

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
me ahervoro
I do
te ahervoras
you do
se ahervora
he/she/it does
nos ahervoramos
we do
os ahervoráis
you all do
se ahervoran
they do
Present perfect tense
he ahervorado
I have done
has ahervorado
you have done
ha ahervorado
he/she/it has done
hemos ahervorado
we have done
habéis ahervorado
you all have done
han ahervorado
they have done
Past preterite tense
me ahervoré
I did
te ahervoraste
you did
se ahervoró
he/she/it did
nos ahervoramos
we did
os ahervorasteis
you all did
se ahervoraron
they did
Future tense
me ahervoraré
I will do
te ahervorarás
you will do
se ahervorará
he/she/it will do
nos ahervoraremos
we will do
os ahervoraréis
you all will do
se ahervorarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
me ahervoraría
I would do
te ahervorarías
you would do
se ahervoraría
he/she/it would do
nos ahervoraríamos
we would do
os ahervoraríais
you all would do
se ahervorarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
me ahervoraba
I used to do
te ahervorabas
you used to do
se ahervoraba
he/she/it used to do
nos ahervorábamos
we used to do
os ahervorabais
you all used to do
se ahervoraban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había ahervorado
I had done
habías ahervorado
you had done
había ahervorado
he/she/it had done
habíamos ahervorado
we had done
habíais ahervorado
you all had done
habían ahervorado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré ahervorado
I will have done
habrás ahervorado
you will have done
habrá ahervorado
he/she/it will have done
habremos ahervorado
we will have done
habréis ahervorado
you all will have done
habrán ahervorado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
me ahervore
(if/so that) I do
te ahervores
(if/so that) you do
se ahervore
(if/so that) he/she/it do
nos ahervoremos
(if/so that) we do
os ahervoréis
(if/so that) you all do
se ahervoren
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya ahervorado
I have done
hayas ahervorado
you have done
haya ahervorado
he/she/it has done
hayamos ahervorado
we have done
hayáis ahervorado
you all have done
hayan ahervorado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
me ahervorara
(if/so that) I have done
te ahervoraras
(if/so that) you have done
se ahervorara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos ahervoráramos
(if/so that) we have done
os ahervorarais
(if/so that) you all have done
se ahervoraran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
me ahervorase
(if/so that) I have done
te ahervorases
(if/so that) you have done
se ahervorase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
nos ahervorásemos
(if/so that) we have done
os ahervoraseis
(if/so that) you all have done
se ahervorasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera ahervorado
I had done
hubieras ahervorado
you had done
hubiera ahervorado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos ahervorado
we had done
hubierais ahervorado
you all had done
hubieran ahervorado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese ahervorado
I had done
hubieses ahervorado
you had done
hubiese ahervorado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos ahervorado
we had done
hubieseis ahervorado
you all had done
hubiesen ahervorado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
me ahervorare
(if/so that) I will have done
te ahervorares
(if/so that) you will have done
se ahervorare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
nos ahervoráremos
(if/so that) we will have done
os ahervorareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
se ahervoraren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere ahervorado
I will have done
hubieres ahervorado
you will have done
hubiere ahervorado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos ahervorado
we will have done
hubiereis ahervorado
you all will have done
hubieren ahervorado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
ahervórate
do!
ahervórese
do!
ahervorémonos
let's do!
ahervoraos
do!
ahervórense
do!
Imperative negative mood
no te ahervores
do not do!
no se ahervore
let him/her/it do!
no nos ahervoremos
let us not do!
no os ahervoréis
do not do!
no se ahervoren
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION