Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

adverbializar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of adverbializar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
adverbializo
I do
adverbializas
you do
adverbializa
he/she/it does
adverbializamos
we do
adverbializáis
you all do
adverbializan
they do
Present perfect tense
he adverbializado
I have done
has adverbializado
you have done
ha adverbializado
he/she/it has done
hemos adverbializado
we have done
habéis adverbializado
you all have done
han adverbializado
they have done
Past preterite tense
adverbialicé
I did
adverbializaste
you did
adverbializó
he/she/it did
adverbializamos
we did
adverbializasteis
you all did
adverbializaron
they did
Future tense
adverbializaré
I will do
adverbializarás
you will do
adverbializará
he/she/it will do
adverbializaremos
we will do
adverbializaréis
you all will do
adverbializarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
adverbializaría
I would do
adverbializarías
you would do
adverbializaría
he/she/it would do
adverbializaríamos
we would do
adverbializaríais
you all would do
adverbializarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
adverbializaba
I used to do
adverbializabas
you used to do
adverbializaba
he/she/it used to do
adverbializábamos
we used to do
adverbializabais
you all used to do
adverbializaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había adverbializado
I had done
habías adverbializado
you had done
había adverbializado
he/she/it had done
habíamos adverbializado
we had done
habíais adverbializado
you all had done
habían adverbializado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré adverbializado
I will have done
habrás adverbializado
you will have done
habrá adverbializado
he/she/it will have done
habremos adverbializado
we will have done
habréis adverbializado
you all will have done
habrán adverbializado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
adverbialice
(if/so that) I do
adverbialices
(if/so that) you do
adverbialice
(if/so that) he/she/it do
adverbialicemos
(if/so that) we do
adverbialicéis
(if/so that) you all do
adverbialicen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya adverbializado
I have done
hayas adverbializado
you have done
haya adverbializado
he/she/it has done
hayamos adverbializado
we have done
hayáis adverbializado
you all have done
hayan adverbializado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
adverbializara
(if/so that) I have done
adverbializaras
(if/so that) you have done
adverbializara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
adverbializáramos
(if/so that) we have done
adverbializarais
(if/so that) you all have done
adverbializaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
adverbializase
(if/so that) I have done
adverbializases
(if/so that) you have done
adverbializase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
adverbializásemos
(if/so that) we have done
adverbializaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
adverbializasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera adverbializado
I had done
hubieras adverbializado
you had done
hubiera adverbializado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos adverbializado
we had done
hubierais adverbializado
you all had done
hubieran adverbializado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese adverbializado
I had done
hubieses adverbializado
you had done
hubiese adverbializado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos adverbializado
we had done
hubieseis adverbializado
you all had done
hubiesen adverbializado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
adverbializare
(if/so that) I will have done
adverbializares
(if/so that) you will have done
adverbializare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
adverbializáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
adverbializareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
adverbializaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere adverbializado
I will have done
hubieres adverbializado
you will have done
hubiere adverbializado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos adverbializado
we will have done
hubiereis adverbializado
you all will have done
hubieren adverbializado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
adverbializa
do!
adverbialice
do!
adverbialicemos
let's do!
adverbializad
do!
adverbialicen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no adverbialices
do not do!
no adverbialice
let him/her/it do!
no adverbialicemos
let us not do!
no adverbialicéis
do not do!
no adverbialicen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION