Cooljugator Logo Get a Spanish Tutor

achisgar

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full Spanish course →

Conjugation of achisgar

Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present tense
achisgo
I do
achisgas
you do
achisga
he/she/it does
achisgamos
we do
achisgáis
you all do
achisgan
they do
Present perfect tense
he achisgado
I have done
has achisgado
you have done
ha achisgado
he/she/it has done
hemos achisgado
we have done
habéis achisgado
you all have done
han achisgado
they have done
Past preterite tense
achisgué
I did
achisgaste
you did
achisgó
he/she/it did
achisgamos
we did
achisgasteis
you all did
achisgaron
they did
Future tense
achisgaré
I will do
achisgarás
you will do
achisgará
he/she/it will do
achisgaremos
we will do
achisgaréis
you all will do
achisgarán
they will do
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Conditional mood
achisgaría
I would do
achisgarías
you would do
achisgaría
he/she/it would do
achisgaríamos
we would do
achisgaríais
you all would do
achisgarían
they would do
Past imperfect tense
achisgaba
I used to do
achisgabas
you used to do
achisgaba
he/she/it used to do
achisgábamos
we used to do
achisgabais
you all used to do
achisgaban
they used to do
Past perfect tense
había achisgado
I had done
habías achisgado
you had done
había achisgado
he/she/it had done
habíamos achisgado
we had done
habíais achisgado
you all had done
habían achisgado
they had done
Future perfect tense
habré achisgado
I will have done
habrás achisgado
you will have done
habrá achisgado
he/she/it will have done
habremos achisgado
we will have done
habréis achisgado
you all will have done
habrán achisgado
they will have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Present subjunctive tense
achisgue
(if/so that) I do
achisgues
(if/so that) you do
achisgue
(if/so that) he/she/it do
achisguemos
(if/so that) we do
achisguéis
(if/so that) you all do
achisguen
(if/so that) they do
Present perfect subjunctive tense
haya achisgado
I have done
hayas achisgado
you have done
haya achisgado
he/she/it has done
hayamos achisgado
we have done
hayáis achisgado
you all have done
hayan achisgado
they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive tense
achisgara
(if/so that) I have done
achisgaras
(if/so that) you have done
achisgara
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
achisgáramos
(if/so that) we have done
achisgarais
(if/so that) you all have done
achisgaran
(if/so that) they have done
Past imperfect subjunctive (second) tense
achisgase
(if/so that) I have done
achisgases
(if/so that) you have done
achisgase
(if/so that) he/she/it have done
achisgásemos
(if/so that) we have done
achisgaseis
(if/so that) you all have done
achisgasen
(if/so that) they have done
Yo
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Past perfect subjunctive tense
hubiera achisgado
I had done
hubieras achisgado
you had done
hubiera achisgado
he/she/it had done
hubiéramos achisgado
we had done
hubierais achisgado
you all had done
hubieran achisgado
they had done
Past perfect subjunctive (second) tense
hubiese achisgado
I had done
hubieses achisgado
you had done
hubiese achisgado
he/she/it had done
hubiésemos achisgado
we had done
hubieseis achisgado
you all had done
hubiesen achisgado
they had done
Future subjunctive tense
achisgare
(if/so that) I will have done
achisgares
(if/so that) you will have done
achisgare
(if/so that) he/she/it will have done
achisgáremos
(if/so that) we will have done
achisgareis
(if/so that) you all will have done
achisgaren
(if/so that) they will have done
Future perfect subjunctive tense
hubiere achisgado
I will have done
hubieres achisgado
you will have done
hubiere achisgado
he/she/it will have done
hubiéremos achisgado
we will have done
hubiereis achisgado
you all will have done
hubieren achisgado
they will have done
Tu
Él/ell(a/o)/ Usted
Nosotr(os/as)
Vosotr(os/as)
Ell(os/as)
Imperative mood
achisga
do!
achisgue
do!
achisguemos
let's do!
achisgad
do!
achisguen
do!
Imperative negative mood
no achisgues
do not do!
no achisgue
let him/her/it do!
no achisguemos
let us not do!
no achisguéis
do not do!
no achisguen
do not do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION