Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝvabrebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝvabrebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝvabreblas
I do
estas ŝvabreblanta
I am doing
estas ŝvabreblata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝvabreblis
I did
estas ŝvabreblinta
I have done
estas ŝvabreblita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝvabreblos
I will do
estas ŝvabreblonta
I will be doing
estas ŝvabreblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝvabreblus
I would do
estas ŝvabreblunta
I would be doing
estas ŝvabrebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝvabreblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION