Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ŝovmalfermi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ŝovmalfermi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ŝovmalfermas
I do
estas ŝovmalfermanta
I am doing
estas ŝovmalfermata
I am being done
Past tense
ŝovmalfermis
I did
estas ŝovmalferminta
I have done
estas ŝovmalfermita
I was being done
Future tense
ŝovmalfermos
I will do
estas ŝovmalfermonta
I will be doing
estas ŝovmalfermota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ŝovmalfermus
I would do
estas ŝovmalfermunta
I would be doing
estas ŝovmalfermuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ŝovmalfermu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION