Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

transplantiĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of transplantiĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
transplantiĝas
I do
estas transplantiĝanta
I am doing
estas transplantiĝata
I am being done
Past tense
transplantiĝis
I did
estas transplantiĝinta
I have done
estas transplantiĝita
I was being done
Future tense
transplantiĝos
I will do
estas transplantiĝonta
I will be doing
estas transplantiĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
transplantiĝus
I would do
estas transplantiĝunta
I would be doing
estas transplantiĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
transplantiĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION