Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

transŝipigebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of transŝipigebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
transŝipigeblas
I do
estas transŝipigeblanta
I am doing
estas transŝipigeblata
I am being done
Past tense
transŝipigeblis
I did
estas transŝipigeblinta
I have done
estas transŝipigeblita
I was being done
Future tense
transŝipigeblos
I will do
estas transŝipigeblonta
I will be doing
estas transŝipigeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
transŝipigeblus
I would do
estas transŝipigeblunta
I would be doing
estas transŝipigebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
transŝipigeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION