Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

stipendiebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of stipendiebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
stipendieblas
I do
estas stipendieblanta
I am doing
estas stipendieblata
I am being done
Past tense
stipendieblis
I did
estas stipendieblinta
I have done
estas stipendieblita
I was being done
Future tense
stipendieblos
I will do
estas stipendieblonta
I will be doing
estas stipendieblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
stipendieblus
I would do
estas stipendieblunta
I would be doing
estas stipendiebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
stipendieblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION