Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

puŝmalfermi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of puŝmalfermi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
puŝmalfermas
I do
estas puŝmalfermanta
I am doing
estas puŝmalfermata
I am being done
Past tense
puŝmalfermis
I did
estas puŝmalferminta
I have done
estas puŝmalfermita
I was being done
Future tense
puŝmalfermos
I will do
estas puŝmalfermonta
I will be doing
estas puŝmalfermota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
puŝmalfermus
I would do
estas puŝmalfermunta
I would be doing
estas puŝmalfermuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
puŝmalfermu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION