Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

pafdetrui

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of pafdetrui

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
pafdetruas
I do
estas pafdetruanta
I am doing
estas pafdetruata
I am being done
Past tense
pafdetruis
I did
estas pafdetruinta
I have done
estas pafdetruita
I was being done
Future tense
pafdetruos
I will do
estas pafdetruonta
I will be doing
estas pafdetruota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
pafdetruus
I would do
estas pafdetruunta
I would be doing
estas pafdetruuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
pafdetruu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION