Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

memorfiksiĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of memorfiksiĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
memorfiksiĝas
I do
estas memorfiksiĝanta
I am doing
estas memorfiksiĝata
I am being done
Past tense
memorfiksiĝis
I did
estas memorfiksiĝinta
I have done
estas memorfiksiĝita
I was being done
Future tense
memorfiksiĝos
I will do
estas memorfiksiĝonta
I will be doing
estas memorfiksiĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
memorfiksiĝus
I would do
estas memorfiksiĝunta
I would be doing
estas memorfiksiĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
memorfiksiĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION