Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

maŝinskribadi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of maŝinskribadi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
maŝinskribadas
I do
estas maŝinskribadanta
I am doing
estas maŝinskribadata
I am being done
Past tense
maŝinskribadis
I did
estas maŝinskribadinta
I have done
estas maŝinskribadita
I was being done
Future tense
maŝinskribados
I will do
estas maŝinskribadonta
I will be doing
estas maŝinskribadota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
maŝinskribadus
I would do
estas maŝinskribadunta
I would be doing
estas maŝinskribaduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
maŝinskribadu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION