Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

maĥinacii

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of maĥinacii

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
maĥinacias
I do
estas maĥinacianta
I am doing
estas maĥinaciata
I am being done
Past tense
maĥinaciis
I did
estas maĥinaciinta
I have done
estas maĥinaciita
I was being done
Future tense
maĥinacios
I will do
estas maĥinacionta
I will be doing
estas maĥinaciota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
maĥinacius
I would do
estas maĥinaciunta
I would be doing
estas maĥinaciuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
maĥinaciu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION