Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

mamnutrebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of mamnutrebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
mamnutreblas
I do
estas mamnutreblanta
I am doing
estas mamnutreblata
I am being done
Past tense
mamnutreblis
I did
estas mamnutreblinta
I have done
estas mamnutreblita
I was being done
Future tense
mamnutreblos
I will do
estas mamnutreblonta
I will be doing
estas mamnutreblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
mamnutreblus
I would do
estas mamnutreblunta
I would be doing
estas mamnutrebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
mamnutreblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION