Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

malŝraŭbi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of malŝraŭbi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
malŝraŭbas
I do
estas malŝraŭbanta
I am doing
estas malŝraŭbata
I am being done
Past tense
malŝraŭbis
I did
estas malŝraŭbinta
I have done
estas malŝraŭbita
I was being done
Future tense
malŝraŭbos
I will do
estas malŝraŭbonta
I will be doing
estas malŝraŭbota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
malŝraŭbus
I would do
estas malŝraŭbunta
I would be doing
estas malŝraŭbuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
malŝraŭbu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION