Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

malnaturalizi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of malnaturalizi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
malnaturalizas
I do
estas malnaturalizanta
I am doing
estas malnaturalizata
I am being done
Past tense
malnaturalizis
I did
estas malnaturalizinta
I have done
estas malnaturalizita
I was being done
Future tense
malnaturalizos
I will do
estas malnaturalizonta
I will be doing
estas malnaturalizota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
malnaturalizus
I would do
estas malnaturalizunta
I would be doing
estas malnaturalizuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
malnaturalizu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION