Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

malfideliĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of malfideliĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
malfideliĝas
I do
estas malfideliĝanta
I am doing
estas malfideliĝata
I am being done
Past tense
malfideliĝis
I did
estas malfideliĝinta
I have done
estas malfideliĝita
I was being done
Future tense
malfideliĝos
I will do
estas malfideliĝonta
I will be doing
estas malfideliĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
malfideliĝus
I would do
estas malfideliĝunta
I would be doing
estas malfideliĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
malfideliĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION