Malekvilibrigi (to do) conjugation

Esperanto

Conjugation of eiti

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
malekvilibrigas
I do
estas malekvilibriganta
I am doing
estas malekvilibrigata
I am being done
Future tense
malekvilibrigos
I will do
estas malekvilibrigonta
I will be doing
estas malekvilibrigota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
malekvilibrigus
I would do
estas malekvilibrigunta
I would be doing
estas malekvilibriguta
I am to potentially be done
Past tense
malekvilibrigis
I did
estas malekvilibriginta
I have done
estas malekvilibrigita
I was being done
Vi
Jussive / command
malekvilibrigu
do!
Learning languages?