Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

inhibiciendi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of inhibiciendi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
inhibiciendas
I do
estas inhibiciendanta
I am doing
estas inhibiciendata
I am being done
Past tense
inhibiciendis
I did
estas inhibiciendinta
I have done
estas inhibiciendita
I was being done
Future tense
inhibiciendos
I will do
estas inhibiciendonta
I will be doing
estas inhibiciendota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
inhibiciendus
I would do
estas inhibiciendunta
I would be doing
estas inhibicienduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
inhibiciendu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION