Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

hufbatebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of hufbatebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
hufbateblas
I do
estas hufbateblanta
I am doing
estas hufbateblata
I am being done
Past tense
hufbateblis
I did
estas hufbateblinta
I have done
estas hufbateblita
I was being done
Future tense
hufbateblos
I will do
estas hufbateblonta
I will be doing
estas hufbateblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
hufbateblus
I would do
estas hufbateblunta
I would be doing
estas hufbatebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
hufbateblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION