Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

homeomorfii

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of homeomorfii

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
homeomorfias
I do
estas homeomorfianta
I am doing
estas homeomorfiata
I am being done
Past tense
homeomorfiis
I did
estas homeomorfiinta
I have done
estas homeomorfiita
I was being done
Future tense
homeomorfios
I will do
estas homeomorfionta
I will be doing
estas homeomorfiota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
homeomorfius
I would do
estas homeomorfiunta
I would be doing
estas homeomorfiuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
homeomorfiu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION