Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

glufiksi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of glufiksi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
glufiksas
I do
estas glufiksanta
I am doing
estas glufiksata
I am being done
Past tense
glufiksis
I did
estas glufiksinta
I have done
estas glufiksita
I was being done
Future tense
glufiksos
I will do
estas glufiksonta
I will be doing
estas glufiksota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
glufiksus
I would do
estas glufiksunta
I would be doing
estas glufiksuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
glufiksu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION