Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

forfraŭdi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of forfraŭdi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
forfraŭdas
I do
estas forfraŭdanta
I am doing
estas forfraŭdata
I am being done
Past tense
forfraŭdis
I did
estas forfraŭdinta
I have done
estas forfraŭdita
I was being done
Future tense
forfraŭdos
I will do
estas forfraŭdonta
I will be doing
estas forfraŭdota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
forfraŭdus
I would do
estas forfraŭdunta
I would be doing
estas forfraŭduta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
forfraŭdu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION