Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

fontoserĉi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fontoserĉi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
fontoserĉas
I do
estas fontoserĉanta
I am doing
estas fontoserĉata
I am being done
Past tense
fontoserĉis
I did
estas fontoserĉinta
I have done
estas fontoserĉita
I was being done
Future tense
fontoserĉos
I will do
estas fontoserĉonta
I will be doing
estas fontoserĉota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
fontoserĉus
I would do
estas fontoserĉunta
I would be doing
estas fontoserĉuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
fontoserĉu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION