Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

fluoreski

to fluoresce

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fluoreski

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
fluoreskas
I fluoresce
estas fluoreskanta
I am fluorescing
estas fluoreskata
I am being fluoresced
Past tense
fluoreskis
I fluoresced
estas fluoreskinta
I have fluoresced
estas fluoreskita
I was being fluoresced
Future tense
fluoreskos
I will fluoresce
estas fluoreskonta
I will be fluorescing
estas fluoreskota
I am to be fluoresced
Conditional mood
fluoreskus
I would fluoresce
estas fluoreskunta
I would be fluorescing
estas fluoreskuta
I am to potentially be fluoresced
Vi
Jussive / command
fluoresku
fluoresce!

Further details about this page

LOCATION