Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

fiŝhokebli

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of fiŝhokebli

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
fiŝhokeblas
I do
estas fiŝhokeblanta
I am doing
estas fiŝhokeblata
I am being done
Past tense
fiŝhokeblis
I did
estas fiŝhokeblinta
I have done
estas fiŝhokeblita
I was being done
Future tense
fiŝhokeblos
I will do
estas fiŝhokeblonta
I will be doing
estas fiŝhokeblota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
fiŝhokeblus
I would do
estas fiŝhokeblunta
I would be doing
estas fiŝhokebluta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
fiŝhokeblu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION