Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

elvaporiĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of elvaporiĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
elvaporiĝas
I do
estas elvaporiĝanta
I am doing
estas elvaporiĝata
I am being done
Past tense
elvaporiĝis
I did
estas elvaporiĝinta
I have done
estas elvaporiĝita
I was being done
Future tense
elvaporiĝos
I will do
estas elvaporiĝonta
I will be doing
estas elvaporiĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
elvaporiĝus
I would do
estas elvaporiĝunta
I would be doing
estas elvaporiĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
elvaporiĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION