Cooljugator Logo Get an Esperanto Tutor

ekŝanceliĝi

to do

Looking for learning resources? Study with our courses! Get a full course →

Conjugation of ekŝanceliĝi

Mi
Mi
Mi
Present tense
ekŝanceliĝas
I do
estas ekŝanceliĝanta
I am doing
estas ekŝanceliĝata
I am being done
Past tense
ekŝanceliĝis
I did
estas ekŝanceliĝinta
I have done
estas ekŝanceliĝita
I was being done
Future tense
ekŝanceliĝos
I will do
estas ekŝanceliĝonta
I will be doing
estas ekŝanceliĝota
I am to be done
Conditional mood
ekŝanceliĝus
I would do
estas ekŝanceliĝunta
I would be doing
estas ekŝanceliĝuta
I am to potentially be done
Vi
Jussive / command
ekŝanceliĝu
do!

Further details about this page

LOCATION